EUROVISION 2013 - MALMÖ - SVERIGE

ENTRY LIST

MALMÖ

ARTIST

COUNT

Male

10

Female

17

Duos

5

Groups

7

  

 

VIDEO WALL

(Report broken links, better links or removal requests to sechukweb@aol.com

 

 

Switzerland

Belgium

Lithuania

Albania

Ukraine

Denmark

Iceland

Malta

Norway

Finland

Slovenia

Cyprus

Germany

Austria

Latvia

Greece

Ireland

Russia

Spain

Georgia

Croatia

Estonia

Armenia

Hungary

Serbia

Belarus

United Kingdom

Israel

Netherlands

Bulgaria

Sweden

Romania

France

Azerbaijan

Montenegro

San Marino

Moldova

Macedonia

Italy

 

 

ORDER OF PRESENTATION

 

 

SEMI FINAL 1  

01

AUSTRIA

Shine

Natalia Kelly

02

ESTONIA

Et Uus Saaks Alguse

Birgit Õigemeel

03

SLOVENIA

Straight Into Love

Hannah

04

CROATIA

Mižerja

Klapa s Mora

05

DENMARK

Only Teardrops

Emmelie de Forest

06

RUSSIA

What If

Dina Garipova

07

UKRAINE

Gravity

Zlata Ognevich

08

NETHERLANDS

Birds

Anouk

09

MONTENEGRO

Igranka

Who See

10

LITHUANIA

Something

Andrius Pojavis

11

BELARUS

Solayoh

Alena Lanskaya

12

MOLDOVA

A Million

Aliona Moon

13

IRELAND

Only Love Survives

Ryan Dolan

14

CYPRUS

An Mi Thimase

Despina Olympiou

15

BELGIUM

Love Kills

Roberto Bellarosa

16

SERBIA

Ljubav Je Svuda

Moje 3

 

SEMI FINAL 2

01

LATVIA

Here We Go

PeR

02

SAN MARINO

Crisalide

Valentina Monetta

03

MACEDONIA (FYR)

Pred Da Se Razdeni

Esma Redzepova & Vlatko Lozano

04

AZERBAIJAN

Hold Me

Farid Mammadov

05

FINLAND

Marry Me

Krista Siegfrids

06

MALTA

Tomorrow

Gianluca Bezzina

07

BULGARIA

Samo Shampioni

Elitsa & Stoyan

08

ICELAND

Ég á Líf

Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson

09

GREECE

Alcohol Is Free

Koza Mostra feat. Agathonas Iakovidis

10

ISRAEL

Rak Bishvilo

Moran Mazor

11

ARMENIA

Lonely Planet

Gor Sujyan & Dorians

12

HUNGARY

Kedvesem

ByeAlex

13

NORWAY

I Feed You My Love

Margaret Berger

14

ALBANIA

Identitet

Adrian Lulgjuraj & Bledar Sejko

15

GEORGIA

Waterfall

Nodi Tatishvilli & Sophie Gelovani

16

SWITZERLAND

You and Me

Takasa

17

ROMANIA

Its My Life

Cezar

 

FINAL (to be joined by 10 from each Semi Final)

TBA

FRANCE

L'Enfer Et Moi

Amandine Bourgeois

TBA

GERMANY

Glorious

Cascada

TBA

ITALY

L'Essenziale

Marco Mengoni

TBA

SPAIN

Contigo Hasta El Final

El Sueño De Morfeo

16

SWEDEN

You

Robin Stjernberg

TBA

UNITED KINGDOM

Believe In Me

Bonnie Tyler

 

 

 

 

 

 

ENTRIES LIST  

FLAG

COUNTRY

SONG

ARTIST/S

ALBANIA

Identitet

Adrian Lulgjuraj & Bledar Sejko

ARMENIA

Lonely Planet

Gor Sujyan & Dorians

AUSTRIA

Shine

Natalia Kelly

AZERBAIJAN

Hold Me

Farid Mammadov

BELARUS

Solayoh

Alena Lanskaya

BELGIUM

Love Kills

Roberto Bellarosa

BULGARIA

Samo Shampioni

Elitsa & Stoyan

CROATIA

Mižerja

Klapa s Mora

CYPRUS

An Mi Thimase

Despina Olympiou

DENMARK

Only Teardrops

Emmelie de Forest

ESTONIA

Et Uus Saaks Alguse

Birgit Õigemeel

FINLAND

Marry Me

Krista Siegfrids

FRANCE

L'Enfer Et Moi

Amandine Bourgeois

GEORGIA

Waterfall

Nodi Tatishvilli & Sophie Gelovani

GERMANY

Glorious

Cascada

GREECE

Alcohol Is Free

Koza Mostra feat. Agathonas Iakovidis

HUNGARY

Kedvesem

ByeAlex

ICELAND

Ég á Líf

Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson

IRELAND

Only Love Survives

Ryan Dolan

ISRAEL

Rak Bishvilo

Moran Mazor

ITALY

L'Essenziale

Marco Mengoni

LATVIA

Here We Go

PeR

LITHUANIA

Something

Andrius Pojavis

MACEDONIA (FYR)

Pred Da Se Razdeni

Esma Redzepova & Vlatko Lozano

MALTA

Tomorrow

Gianluca Bezzina

MOLDOVA

A Million

Aliona Moon

MONTENEGRO

Igranka

Who See

NETHERLANDS

Birds

Anouk

NORWAY

I Feed You My Love

Margaret Berger

ROMANIA

Its My Life

Cezar

RUSSIA

What If

Dina Garipova

SAN MARINO

Crisalide

Valentina Monetta

SERBIA

Ljubav Je Svuda

Moje 3

SLOVENIA

Straight Into Love

Hannah

SPAIN

Contigo Hasta El Final

El Sueño De Morfeo

SWEDEN

You

Robin Stjernberg

SWITZERLAND

You and Me

Takasa

UKRAINE

Gravity

Zlata Ognevich

UNITED KINGDOM

Believe In Me

Bonnie Tyler